Hallentrainingszeiten 2021/2022 und Kontakte

Team und StabZeit OrtTelefon
A-U19
Jahrgang 2003
Donnerstag: 19:00 - 20:00Fredenbeck Raakamphalle
Torsten Grube0178 / 4792620
Thomas Wolf04149 / 2319715 • 0162 / 6490977
A-U18
Jahrgang 2004
folgtfolgt
Joachim Höft0171 / 2603754
Rene Sagert04149 / 9343853 • 0152 / 54519943
Andre Tipke01511 / 7144350
1. B-U16
Jahrgang 2006
Mittwoch 17:00 - 18:00Fredenbeck Raakamphalle
Andreas Bardenhagen04762 / 923260 • 0170 / 2860274
Sascha Eisele04149 / 932556 • 0151 / 20191777
2. B-U16
Jahrgang 2006
Montag: 17:15 - 18:45Kutenholz
Tim Steingräber01573 / 9643351
Andreas Bardenhagen04762 / 923260 • 0170 / 2860274
1. C-U15
Jahrgang 2007
Freitag: 18:00 - 19:30Fredenbeck Raakamphalle
Heiko Meybohm04149 / 900754 • 0170 / 9007311
Luca Gützlaff0176 / 41525914
Janek Bastein
0172 / 9238491
1. C-U14
Jahrgang 2008
folgtfolgt
Tobias Rohleder0151 / 55017530
Hannes Grube0162 / 6264292
Jamie Sehmisch0176 / 20776983
1. D-U13
Jahrgang 2009
Montag: 17:15 - 19:15
Donnerstag: 17:00 -18:00
Mulsum
Fredenbeck Raakamphalle
Frederik Wolter04762 / 1424 • 0151 / 61305320
Kjell Heitmann0172 / 4050692
Marvin Lindeman04149 / 932085 • 0151 / 55435988
2. D-U13
Jahrgang 2009
Donnerstag: 18:00 - 19:00Fredenbeck Raakamphalle
Frank Sandmann-Litfin04149 / 920858 • 0176 / 63640137
Dominic Wiechert0151 / 21017422
Fabian Wiechert0151 / 52140847
Florian Dörner0176 / 47756421
1. D-U12
Jahrgang 2010
Mittwoch 18:00 - 19:15Mulsum
Tobias Engelhardt0179 / 4255316
Manfred Döbler0179 / 5053093
Niyazi Incili01520 / 7857730
1. E-U11
Jahrgang 2011
Mittwoch 16:00 - 17:00Fredenbeck Raakamphalle
Michel Gerken04149 / 931509 • 0163 / 8326029
2. E-U11
Jahrgang 2011
Dienstag 18:00 - 19:00Mulsum
Torsten Stange0160 / 97802153
Dirk Brandstädter0174 / 16583307
Alexander Keusch0170 / 3010624
1. E-U10
Jahrgang 2012
Dienstag: 16:00 – 17:15
Donnerstag: 17:00 – 18:15
Kutenholz
Mulsum
0176/20776983
Andreas Block04762 / 184724 • 0177 / 9760666
Matthias Bockelmann0176 / 21963517
Matthias Behrens0174 / 9908955
Ingo Borchers0162 / 9289153
1. F-U9
Jahrgang 2013
Montag: 15:45 - 17:00
Donnerstag: 15:45 - 17:00
Kutenholz
Mulsum
Carsten Springmann0176 / 23436100
1. G-U7
Jahrgang 2014
Dienstag: 15:00 - 16:00Kutenholz
Thomas Hinck0171 / 6503663
Fynn Ole Hinck0177 / 5000952
Andreas Block04762 / 184724 • 0177 / 9760666
G-U7
Jahrgang 2015
Freitag: 16:30 - 17:45Mulsum 
Mario Langhof04762 / 317221 • 0178 / 8848859
Vivian Böhnke01512 / 6031887
Andreas Block04762 / 184724 • 0177 / 9760666
B-MädchenDonnerstag: 18:15 - 19:15Mulsum
Print Friendly, PDF & Email